Skip to content
Wishlist List Link
Search
Close Mobile Search

Find a car

2012 Mazda Demio image 81120
2012 Mazda Demio image 81121
2012 Mazda Demio image 81122
2012 Mazda Demio image 81123
2012 Mazda Demio image 81124
2012 Mazda Demio image 81125
2012 Mazda Demio image 81126
2012 Mazda Demio image 81127
2012 Mazda Demio image 81128
2012 Mazda Demio image 81129
2012 Mazda Demio image 81130
2012 Mazda Demio image 81131
2012 Mazda Demio image 81132
2012 Mazda Demio image 81133
2012 Mazda Demio image 81134
2012 Mazda Demio image 81135
2012 Mazda Demio image 81136
2012 Mazda Demio image 81120
2012 Mazda Demio image 81121
2012 Mazda Demio image 81122
2012 Mazda Demio image 81123
2012 Mazda Demio image 81124
2012 Mazda Demio image 81125
2012 Mazda Demio image 81126
2012 Mazda Demio image 81127
2012 Mazda Demio image 81128
2012 Mazda Demio image 81129
2012 Mazda Demio image 81130
2012 Mazda Demio image 81131
2012 Mazda Demio image 81132
2012 Mazda Demio image 81133
2012 Mazda Demio image 81134
2012 Mazda Demio image 81135
2012 Mazda Demio image 81136

About this car

Stock number 235913
Grade PASSENGER_VEHICLE
Odometer 62441km
Ext Colour Blue
Interior Black
Transmission Automatic

Location and contact

Harvey Wang 0223450531

Georgia Clark 0210410040

Sajan Verma 0276235920

Thomas Zhu 0220772788

Jack Quigley 0211140882

Craig Rutherford 021542797

New Lynn

8 Clark Street, New Lynn, Auckland

View location map

Ratings

Safety Rating

Fuelsaver

Cost per year is an estimate based on petrol price of $2.50 per litre and an average distance of 14000 km

Features

AA Appraised
ABS Braking
Air Conditioning
Central Locking
Electric Mirrors
Electric Windows
Pessenger Side Airbag
Power Steering
Rear Wiper
Remote locking
Spoiler
Stability Control

Finance Calculator

$
$
$

Choose Term(Monthly)

Estimated Payment

Finance calculation based on a month term, no deposit and with an example annual fixed interest rate of 13.95%. Actual interest rate may be higher or lower. Includes an establishment fee of $395. Full term amount payable of . Estimate only, not an offer of finance. Terms, conditions and lending criteria apply.

Welcome to Portage Cars

We have over 200+ cars on display on our Yard. 

All cars are under cover and easily available for test drive.

All cars are AA complied. We pride ourselves on supplying quality vehicles from several markets around the globe, bringing quality and price directly to you. Vehicles are all personally inspected by our trained team before export, ensuring you can buy with confidence. 

Trade-Ins Welcome: 

Bring your vehicle in and we will be happy to appraise for you. Finance: Call our friendly team and within 5 minutes you could have pre-approval for your new car! No Deposit finance available to suit your budget. You can have confidence we will supply the best rates possible.

Nationwide Delivery: 

Anywhere, anyhow we can make it happen. Our rates won’t be beaten. Mechanical Breakdown 

Warranties: 

We have all the options in the market to provide you with the best MBI on offer with as low as possible excess for you to enjoy peace of mind motoring.

View this Vehicle at

New Lynn

8 Clark Street, New Lynn, Auckland